ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7707258
*
nr 770 7258
ETCHING
France, 19th century, 37x27,
Frankrike, 1800-tal, 37x27
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday August 13 2012
at 17:13:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/8 22:11:44
1
150 kr
13/8 10:01:30
2
450 kr
13/8 13:47:33
3
250 kr
13/8 16:53:04
4
350 kr
13/8 16:53:25
4
450 kr
13/8 16:53:56
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyr
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28
*
ETCHING
nr 770 7258
ETCHING
France, 19th century, 37x27,
Frankrike, 1800-tal, 37x27
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 13 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/8 22:11:44 | 1 | 150 kr |
13/8 10:01:30 | 2 | 450 kr |
13/8 13:47:33 | 3 | 250 kr |
13/8 16:53:04 | 4 | 350 kr |
13/8 16:53:25 | 4 | 450 kr |
13/8 16:53:56 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyr
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28